People

Faculty

Filter By

Filter Results

No filters applied. Showing all 21 people below.

Nothing matched the filters you selected.

Andreae, Susan

Susan Andreae

Assistant Professor

Ausderau, Karla

Karla Ausderau

Associate Professor, Occupational Therapy

Barnes, Jill

Jill Barnes

Associate Professor

Bell, David

David Bell

Associate Professor

Branchaw, Janet

Janet Branchaw

Associate Professor

Cadmus-Bertram, Lisa

Lisa Bertram

Associate Professor, Kinesiology Director of Graduate Studies

Columna, Luis

Luis Columna

Associate Professor

Cook, Dane

Dane Cook

Professor

Crawford, Scott

Scott Crawford

Assistant Professor

Diffee, Gary

Gary Diffee

Professor

Fields, Beth

Beth Fields

Assistant Professor

Gruben, Kreg

Kreg Gruben

Professor

Koltyn, Kelli

Kelli Koltyn

Professor, Kinesiology Director of Undergraduate Studies

Larson, Elizabeth

Elizabeth Larson

Associate Professor

Mason, Andrea

Andrea Mason

Professor, Department Chairperson

Pickett, Kristen

Kristen Pickett

Assistant Professor

Schlam, Tanya

Tanya Schlam

Assistant Professor

Schrage, William

Bill Schrage

Professor

Travers, Brittany

Brittany Travers

Associate Professor

van Kan, Peter

Peter van Kan

Associate Professor

Instructional Academic Staff

Filter By

Filter Results

No filters applied. Showing all 20 people below.

Nothing matched the filters you selected.

Altschafl, Beth

Beth Altschafl

Teaching Faculty III

Carda, Ronnie

Ronnie Carda

Teaching Faculty III

Clark, Sharon

Shari Clark

Teaching Faculty III

Doyle, Kecia

Kecia Doyle

Teaching Faculty III, Adapted Fitness Program Director

Gartland, Sharon

Sharon Gartland

Clinical Professor, OT Program Director

Hills-Meyer, Patrick

Patrick Hills-Meyer

Teaching Faculty III

Krattiger-Ziltener, Nancy

Nancy Krattiger-Ziltener

Teaching Faculty III

Kuhrasch, Cynthia

Cindy Kuhrasch

Distinguished Teaching Faculty IV, PETE Program Director

Lee, Grace

Grace Lee

Teaching Faculty III

Lokuta, Andrew

Andrew Lokuta

Teaching Faculty III

Loughran, Bonnie

Bonnie Loughran

Instructional Specialist

Pultorak, Sarah

Sarah Pultorak

Clinical Assistant Professor

Rebne , Alexia

Alexia Rebne

Clinical Assistant Professor, OT Admissions

Rortvedt, Daniel

Daniel Rortvedt

Clinical Assistant Professor

Shields, Morgan

Morgan Shields

Academic Program Manager, Undergraduate Studies

Stamm, Julie

Julie Stamm

Clinical Assistant Professor

Timm, Daniel

Dan Timm

Teaching Faculty III

Trigsted, Stephanie

Steph Trigsted

Graduate Program Manager

Winterstein, Andrew

Andy Winterstein

Clinical Professor, AT Program Director

Zurawski, Sarah

Sarah Zurawski

Clinal Assistant Professor

Administrative and Program Support Staff

Cappabianca, Lisa

Lisa Cappabianca

Academic Program Specialist

Contreras, Lorenzo

Lorenzo Contreras

Facilities Manager

Dierks, Gregory

Greg Dierks

Department Administrator

Freitag, Rebecca

Rebecca Freitag

OT/Kines Program Administrator

Gray, Rebecca

Rebecca Gray

Administrative Specialist

Hurley, Zoe

Zoe Hurley

HPHE Advisor

Murphy, Arianna

Arianna Murphy

OT Program Administrator

Nicolai-Heckmann, Jeannine

Jeannine Nicolai-Heckmann

Financial Staff/Grants Manager

Tschopik, Kevin

Kevin Tschopik

IT Consultant

Research Staff

Bolin, Shawn

Shawn Bolin

Research Specialist

Howery, Anna

Anna Howery

Researcher I

Mortensen, Anne

Anne Mortensen

Research Specialist

Schroeder, Susen

Susen Schroeder

Research Specialist

Stegner, Aaron

Aaron Stegner

Scientist II